Saturay’s Olympic Bobsleigh Results

jasa seo di jakarta1. FRG 1 (Francesco Friedrich, Thorsten Margis, Sugarcoat Bauer, Martin Grothkopp), 48.54.

2. Dixieland Korean Peninsula 1 (Kim Donghyun, North Korean won Yunjong, jasa seo internasional Youngwoo, Jun Junglin), 48.65.

3. Germany 3 (Walther Nico, Eric Franke, Kevin Kuske, Horse parsley Roediger), 48.74.

4. Latvia 1 (Oskars Melbardis, Daumants Dreiskens, Janis Strenga, Arvis Vilkaste), 48.82.

5. Canada 1 (Justin Kripps, Oluseyi Smith, Jesse Lumsden, Alexander Kopacz), 48.85.

6. Federal Republic of Germany 2 (Johannes Lochner, Christian Poser, Christian Rasp, St. Christopher Weber), 48.95.

7. Poland 1 (Mateusz Luty, Lukasz Miedzik, Grzegorz Kossakowski, Benedict Arnold Zdebiak), 49.04.

8. Swiss Confederation 2 (RICO Act Peter, Lowell Jackson Thomas Amrhein, Simon Zelotes Friedli, Michael Kuonen), 49.05.

9. Canada 2 (Bryan Barnett, St. Christopher Spring, Neville Wright, Lascelles Brown), 49.06.

9. Suisse 1 (Mark Twain Bracher, Fabio Badraun, Martin Meier, Alain Knuser), 49.06.

11. Geographic area Commonwealth 2 (January Sindelar, Dominik Dvorak, Jakub Nosek, Jaroslav Kopriva), 49.07.

12. United States 2 (Codie Bascue, Evan Weinstock, Samuel Mc Guffie, Steven Langton), 49.09.

12. France 1 (Loic Costerg, Dorian Hauterville, Vincent Castell, Vincent Ricard), 49.09.

14. Oesterreich 1 (Benzoin Maier, Markus Sammer, Danut Ion Moldovan, Kilian Walch), 49.10.

15. Republic of Latvia 2 (Oskars Kibermanis, Janis Jansons, Helvijs Lusis, Matiss Miknis), 49.18.

16. Britain 1 (Bradley Hall, Joel Fearon, Snick Gleeson, Greg Cackett), 49.25.

17. Canada 3 (Snick Poloniato, Joshua Kirkpatrick, Ben Coakwell, Cameron Stones), 49.40.

18. OA Russia 1 (Sir Hiram Stevens Maxim Andrianov, Ruslan Samitov, Alexey Zaitsev, Vasiliy Kondratenko), 49.43.

19. United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 2 (Lamin Deen, Ben Simons, Saint Andrew Matthews, Toby Olubi), 49.44.

20. Joined States 3 (Nick Cunningham, Saint Christopher Kinney, Samuel Michener, Hakeem Abdul-Saboor), 49.60.

21. Cooperative States 1 (Justin Olsen, Carlo Valdes, Christopher Fogt, Nathan Weber), 49.62.

22. Australia 1 (Lucas Mata, Lachlan Reidy, David Mari, Hayden Smith), 49.72.

23. Czech Democracy 1 (January Vrba, David Egydy, Dominik Suchy, Jan Stoklaska), 49.73.

23. Austria 2 (Markus Treichl, Markus Glueck, Marco Rangl, Ekemini Bassey), 49.73.

25. Brazil 1 (Edson Bindilatti, Edson Ricardo Martins, Rafael Souza da Silva, Odirlei Pessoni), 49.75.

26. China 1 (Shao Yijun, Shi Hao, Li Chunjian, Wang Sidong), 49.79.

27. Italia 1 (Simone Bertazzo, Simone Fontana, Lorenzo Bilotti, Francesco Costa), 49.92.

28. Hrvatska 1 (Drazen Silic, First mate Mezulic, Antonio Zelic, Benedikt Nikpalj), 50.18.

29. Rumania 1 (Dorin-Alexandru Grigore, Apostle of the Gentiles Septimiu Muntean, Levente Andrei Bartha, Guilder Cezar Craciun), 50.55.

MORE

Advertisement

Comments are closed.